Refurbished iPad Pro 11 inch with Apple Intelligence
32 configurations from £458 in Fair at 6 sellers. Checked .
Which condition?
iPad configurations, most popular first
iPad Pro 11" M4, 256GB, Wi-Fi + Cellular
£719Good at TLX Excellent from £891 6 offers in 2 colors from 4 sellers
iPad Pro 11" M5, 256GB, Wi-Fi Only
£851Fair at Back Market Excellent from £918 7 offers in 2 colors from 3 sellers
iPad Pro 11" M4, 512GB, Wi-Fi Only
£954Good at Back Market Excellent from £1,079 4 offers in 2 colors from 2 sellers
iPad Pro 11" (3rd gen), 128GB, Wi-Fi Only
£458Fair at Back Market Excellent from £534 5 offers from 1 seller
iPad Pro 11" (4th gen), 128GB, Wi-Fi Only
£472Fair at Back Market Excellent from £709 4 offers in 2 colors from 3 sellers
iPad Pro 11" (3rd gen), 512GB, Wi-Fi Only
£481Fair at Back Market Excellent from £657 5 offers in 2 colors from 2 sellers
iPad Pro 11" (3rd gen), 128GB, Wi-Fi + Cellular
£489Good at Back Market Excellent from £745 2 offers from 1 seller
iPad Pro 11" (4th gen), 128GB, Wi-Fi + Cellular
£509Excellent at eBay Refurbished 7 offers in 2 colors from 3 sellers
iPad Pro 11" (3rd gen), 256GB, Wi-Fi Only
£513Good at Back Market Excellent from £619 3 offers in 2 colors from 2 sellers
iPad Pro 11" (3rd gen), 512GB, Wi-Fi + Cellular
£513Fair at Back Market 4 offers in 2 colors from 1 seller
iPad Pro 11" (3rd gen), 256GB, Wi-Fi + Cellular
£592Good at Back Market Excellent from £628 2 offers in 2 colors from 1 seller
iPad Pro 11" (3rd gen), 2TB, Wi-Fi Only
£709Excellent at MusicMagpie 2 offers from 2 sellers
Get a price alert
How we rank
Most popular first counts views and clicks on RefurbMe over the last 30 days, recent ones weighing more. Lowest price sorts by the cheapest offer that fits your answers. Each card is one model, storage and connectivity, all colors together. With a model and a condition chosen, the first card says why it comes first.
About these prices
Excellent from £509, Good or better from £481, any grade from £458.
Offers per seller on this page: Back Market 53, Apple Store 41, eBay Refurbished 12, MusicMagpie 9, Amazon Renewed 1, TLX 1. Each seller grades its own stock; warranty and returns are on each offer.
Browse refurbished iPad
iPad models in stock
- iPad Air 11" M4 from £689
- iPad Air 13" M4 from £749
- iPad Pro 11" M5 from £851
- iPad Pro 13" M5 from £1,024
- iPad Air 11" M3 from £499
- iPad Air 13" M3 from £789
- iPad 11 from £384
- iPad mini 7 from £425
- iPad Pro 11" M4 from £719
- iPad Pro 13" M4 from £840
- iPad Air 11" M2 from £499
- iPad Air 13" M2 from £449
- iPad Pro 11" (4th gen) from £472
- iPad Pro 12.9" (6th gen) from £576
- iPad 10 from £280
- iPad Air 5 from £269
- iPad 9 from £144
- iPad mini 6 from £319
- iPad Pro 11" (3rd gen) from £458
- iPad Pro 12.9" (5th gen) from £469
- iPad Air 4 from £214
- iPad 8 from £97
- iPad Pro 11" (2nd gen) from £339
- iPad Pro 12.9" (4th gen) from £390
- iPad 7 from £74
- iPad Air 3 from £99
- iPad mini 5 from £132
- iPad Pro 11" (1st gen) from £269
- iPad Pro 12.9" (3rd gen) from £319
- iPad 6 from £55
- iPad Pro 10.5" (1st gen) from £141
- iPad Pro 12.9" (2nd gen) from £224
- iPad 5 from £53
- iPad Pro 9.7" (1st gen) from £79
- iPad Pro 12.9" (1st gen) from £176
- iPad mini 4 from £74
- iPad Air 2 from £47
- iPad mini 3 from £79
- iPad Air 1 from £45
- iPad 4 from £74
By budget
By seller
By feature
- with M1 chip
- with M2 chip
- with M4 chip
- with M5 chip
- with Nano texture glass screen
- with Apple Intelligence
- Wi-Fi Only
- with Cellular
- with Face ID
- with USB-C port
- with XDR screen
- compatible with iPadOS 27
- compatible with iPadOS 26
- compatible with iPadOS 18
- compatible with iPadOS 17
- compatible with iPadOS 16
- compatible with iPadOS 15
- compatible with iPadOS 14
- compatible with iPadOS 13
- compatible Apple Pencil 2nd gen.
- compatible with Magic Keyboard Folio