Refurbished iMac 2013
8 configurations from $139 in Fair at 2 sellers. Checked .
Which condition?
iMac 21.5" (2013) configurations, most popular first
iMac 21.5" (2013), 16GB memory, 1TB, 2.7Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 4th gen
$279Excellent at Amazon Renewed 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 21.5" (2013), 8GB memory, 1TB, 2.9Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 4th gen
$139Fair at eBay Refurbished 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 21.5" (2013), 16GB memory, 1TB, 2.9Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 4th gen
$149Fair at eBay Refurbished 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 21.5" (2013), 8GB memory, 1TB, 2.7Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 4th gen
$219Fair at eBay Refurbished 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 21.5" (2013), 16GB memory, 512GB
$259Good at eBay Refurbished 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2013), 8GB memory, 1TB, 3.2Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 4th gen
$590Excellent at Amazon Renewed 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2013), 8GB memory, 1TB, 3.4Ghz Intel Quad-Core i5 4th gen
$599Excellent at Amazon Renewed 2 offers from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2013), 32GB memory, 1TB
$859Excellent at Amazon Renewed 1 offer from 1 seller
Get a price alert
How we rank
Most popular first counts views and clicks on RefurbMe over the last 30 days, recent ones weighing more. Lowest price sorts by the cheapest offer that fits your answers. Each card is one model, storage, memory and chip, all colors together. With a model and a condition chosen, the first card says why it comes first.
About these prices
Excellent from $279, Good or better from $259, any grade from $139. Apple's launch price started at $1,299.
Offers per seller on this page: Amazon Renewed 5, eBay Refurbished 4. Each seller grades its own stock; warranty and returns are on each offer.
Browse refurbished iMac
iMac models in stock
- iMac 24" M4 (2024) from $1,019
- iMac 24" M3 (2023) from $699
- iMac 24" M1 (2021) from $569
- iMac 27" (2020) from $619
- iMac 21.5" (2019) from $229
- iMac 27" (2019) from $534
- iMac 21.5" (2017) from $229
- iMac 27" (2017) from $299
- iMac 21.5" (2015) from $169
- iMac 27" (Late 2015) from $208
- iMac 27" (Mid 2015) from $259
- iMac 27" (2014) from $215
- iMac 21.5" (2013) from $139
- iMac 27" (2013) from $590
- iMac 21.5" (2012) from $129
- iMac 27" (2011) from $309
- iMac 21.5" (2010) from $159