Refurbished iMac 2014
5 configurations from $215 in Fair at 2 sellers. Checked .
Which condition?
iMac 27" (2014) configurations, most popular first
iMac 27" (2014), 32GB memory, 256GB
$223Fair at Mac of All Trades 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2014), 8GB memory, 512GB
$215Fair at Mac of All Trades 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2014), 16GB memory, 512GB
$244Good at Mac of All Trades 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2014), 8GB memory, 1TB
$589Excellent at Amazon Renewed 1 offer from 1 seller
iMac 27" (2014), 32GB memory, 3TB
$879Excellent at Amazon Renewed 1 offer from 1 seller
Get a price alert
How we rank
Most popular first counts views and clicks on RefurbMe over the last 30 days, recent ones weighing more. Lowest price sorts by the cheapest offer that fits your answers. Each card is one model, storage, memory and chip, all colors together. With a model and a condition chosen, the first card says why it comes first.
About these prices
Excellent from $589, Good or better from $244, any grade from $215. Apple's launch price started at $2,299.
Offers per seller on this page: Mac of All Trades 3, Amazon Renewed 2. Each seller grades its own stock; warranty and returns are on each offer.
Browse refurbished iMac
iMac models in stock
- iMac 24" M4 (2024) from $1,019
- iMac 24" M3 (2023) from $699
- iMac 24" M1 (2021) from $569
- iMac 27" (2020) from $619
- iMac 21.5" (2019) from $229
- iMac 27" (2019) from $534
- iMac 21.5" (2017) from $229
- iMac 27" (2017) from $299
- iMac 21.5" (2015) from $169
- iMac 27" (Late 2015) from $208
- iMac 27" (Mid 2015) from $259
- iMac 27" (2014) from $215
- iMac 21.5" (2013) from $139
- iMac 27" (2013) from $590
- iMac 21.5" (2012) from $129
- iMac 27" (2011) from $309
- iMac 21.5" (2010) from $159